My Risingstar Progres weekly #5

Rising_Star_Logo_Variation_Half_Size_transparent.png
Hello everyone, welcome to my Third Rising Start Weekly Progress.

12/04/2022
IMG_20220412_213212.jpg
25/04/2022
2.PNG
05/05/2022
Screenshot_2022-05-05-09-18-17-400_com.android.chrome.png
12/05/2022
2.PNG
26/05/2022

IMG_20220526_230227.jpg

listWeek#1Week#2Week#3Week#4Week#5
level1321263036
Mission81144195263406
Mission Ego040140372811
Lesson Skill57294415476536
Total Card25131526
Card Fans1502103755001070
Card Skill3254757758751335
Card Luck914505367
Card Income79161829

36.PNG

divisores-15.png

MY OWN CARD

Weekly #1 I spent 12000 starbit to buy 2 cards

CardPriceCardPrice
@5900 Starbits@6150 Starbits

Weekly #2 I spent 15900 starbit to buy 2 cards

CardPriceCardPrice
@9999 Starbits@5900 Startbit

Weekly #3

CardPriceCardPrice
@5890 Starbits@1500 Starbits
@346 Starbits@720 Starbits
@315 Starbits@7000 Starbits

Weekly #4

CardPriceCardPrice
@7075 Starbits@4990 Starbits

Weekly #5

CardPriceCardPrice
@875 Starbits@5*639 Starbits
@7450 Starbits@8750 Starbits
@6900 Starbits@7995 Starbits

CARD FROM WINNING GIVEAWAY

card i win giveaway
Card i win give away in report week#4

divisores-14.png
Credit to Rising Star for all image resources
Link @ Price Starbit realtime price when i buy the card and it is recorded on the blockchain



0
0
0.000
1 comments
avatar

Congratulations @nietokilll! You have completed the following achievement on the Hive blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s):

You got more than 200 replies.
Your next target is to reach 300 replies.

You can view your badges on your board and compare yourself to others in the Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

0
0
0.000